chutamesta.com

fútbol amateur de morelia

Programación Morelos Jornada 5

  LIBRE UNICA ( DOMINGO GRUPO 1)  
1.-18 DE MAYOVSARRIAGA RIVERA-BU.D.C48:HRS 
2.-CAMERUNVSDVO ZIMPANIO- CU.D.C2510:HRS 
3.-CENTAURO F.CVSAGUILAS REALESU.D.C1610:HRS 
4.-ATL RIVER F.CVSAGUILASU.D.C18:HRS 
5.-ATL ESPAÑOLVSAGRUP TIGRE S.PJ.CALDERON 10:HRS 
6.-AMERICAVSAGUACATES ACUITZIOU.D.C168:HRS 
        
  LIBRE UNICA ( DOMINGO GRUPO 2)  
7.-TARIACURIVSDVO TINIJAROGABRIEL PRADO F.8:HRS 
8.-DVO UNION F.CVSDVO LP Y ASOCIADOSGABRIEL PRADO F.10:HRS 
9.-DVO ZAPATA UNIVVSDVO COLINASU.D.C258:HRS 
 DVO TRINCHERASVSDEPOR F.CP.DEPOR F.C-102  
10.-DVO RIO GRANDEVSCRT MORELIAU.D.C2110:HRS 
11.-DVO GENESISVSDON MUNIU.D.C510:HRS 
        
  LIBRE UNICA ( DOMINGO GRUPO 3)  
12.-DVO ZIMPANIO “A”VSPALMEIRASU.D.C28:HRS 
13.-PUEBLAVSMTTO GOGAU.D.C2710:HRS 
14.-QUE PASO MI CHENVSLOS OLIVOS F.CU.D.C910:HRS 
15.-PANIF ESTRADAVSF.C AGUACATEROSU.D.C310:HRS 
16.-OVIEDOVSENCINOS F.CU.D.C2410:HRS 
17.-ROY COL GPE-BVSJAGGER TEAMU.D.C228:HRS 
        
  LIBRE UNICA ( DOMINGO GRUPO 4)  
18.-DVO ZIMPANIO “B”VSTECNOLOGICOU.D.C2210:HRS 
19.-UNIV MICHOACANAVSSUTERMU.D.C2810:HRS 
20.-VISTA BELLAVSROY COL GUADALUPEF.CERDA L 8:HRS 
21.-HAL PALLADIUMVSRAYADOSU.D.C98:HRS 
22.-AT VALLADOLIDVSARRIAGA RIVERAU.D.C410:HRS 
23.-TIGRES 2VSREAL ZAPATAU.D.C358:HRS 
24.-TAUROVSMARISCOS EL CHAKJ.CALDERON8:HRS 
        
   NOVATOS (DOMINGO GRUPO 1)  
25.-ATL ESPAÑOL “A”VSTARIACURIU.D.C1210:HRS 
26.-DIABLOS F.CVSCARNICERIA BIBIANU.D.C2610:HRS 
27.-DVO GENESISVSABARROTES LEOU.D.C278:HRS 
28.-DVO LP Y ASOCIADOSVSDVO AMATLAN-AU.D.C3310:HRS 
29.-DVO SANTIAGUITOVSSUTIC-AU.D.C248:HRS 
 DVO LA CAPILLAVSAAK VERACRUZP. LA CAPILLA 102  
30.-DON MUNIVSATL UNIONU.D.C58:HRS 
31.-CUERVOS NEG F.CVSCECYTEM F.CFURAMO 8:HRS 
        
        
   NOVATOS ( DOMINGO GRUPO 2)  
32.-DVO TRINCHERASVSPRADERASU.D.C3510:HRS 
33.-ROY COL GUADALUPEVSLEONES B. DE MORELIAU.D.C288:HRS 
34.-SUTIC-BVSG. MEXSACO S.A D C.VA.G LOPEZ 8:HRS 
35.-DVO AMATLAN-BVSEURO 75U.D.C338:HRS 
36.-ATL UNION F.CVSEST F.C MORELIAU.D.C2310:HRS 
37.-DVO HGVSFLORERIA LA MEXU.D.C128:HRS 
38.-ATL ESPAÑOL-BVSGALLOSU.D.C210:HRS 
39.-VALFUTVSJAGGER TEAMA.G LOPEZ 10:HRS 
40.-SITATYRVSREAL OVIEDOU.D.C218:HRS 
        
        
        
        
   ( LIBRE SABADO)    
41.-BURRITO Y SUS AMIGOVSLEONES B DE MORELIAU.D.C2116:HRS 
42.-REAL PORVENIRVSEL GRAN TACOU.D.C2716:HRS 
43.-S.T.I.R.TVSDVO ZAPATA UNIVU.D.C2216:HRS 
44.-SUEUMVSCAPICHOLA F.CU.D.C2316:HRS 
45.-ORIZABAVSARRIAGA RIVERAU.D.C814:HRS 
46.-GRUPO RIOLOMVSCRT MORELIA-BJ.CALDERON 16:HRS 
47.-FELICITAS DEL RIOVSDELFINESU.D.C3914:HRS 
        
        
   (VETERANOS LIBRE)    
48.-CAMERUNVSEJIDAL OCOLUSENU.D.C316:HRS 
49.-DVO LP Y ASOCIADOSVSSAN FRANSISCOA. G LOPEZ 16:HRS 
50.-FUTBOLMANIAVSROY COL GUADALUPEU.D.C516:HRS 
51.-IRAPEO MBVSCENTRO SCT DE MICHU.D.C3916:HRS 
 DESCANSAVSLA ALDEA    
52.-DVO RIO GRANDEVSDIABLOS F.CU.D.C2616:HRS 
53.-DVO CARBAJALVSREAL PORVENIRU.D.C114:HRS 
54.-SUTICVSTAURO F.CU.D.C116:HRS 
        
   ( VETERANOS ESPECIALES)   
55.-CARNICERIA CELIA -2VSOVIEDOU.D.C216:HRS 
56.-ROY COL GUADALUPEVSMORELIA SPORTV. CARRANZA16:HRS 
57.-TECNOLOGICOVSFELICITAS DEL RIOU.D.C416:HRS 
 DON BOSCOVSP DVO. R. GRANDE P.P.P    
 DESCANSAVSCECYTEM F.C    
58.-SUTICVSF.C.A ZACARIU.D.C514:HRS 
59.-SITATYRVSHURACANU.D.C1416:HRS 
60.-PUEBLAVSJALISCOU.D.C214:HRS 
        
   ( MASTER)    
61.-DVO FOV MORELOSVS3 PUENTESU.D.C3216:HRS 
62.-ROY C.GUADALUPEVSPOVETU.D.C816:HRS 
63.-SITATYRVSPALMEIRASU.D.C914:HRS 
64.-PRESISIONVSGUADALAJARAU.D.C2714:HRS 
65.-DON BOSCOVSOVIEDOU.D.C916:HRS 
        
   ( PREMIER)    
66.-ALVARO OBREGONVSFELICITAS DEL RIOA.OBREGON 16:HRS 
67.-C.B.T.A 7VSPRESISIONF.CERDA L 16:HRS 
68.-DVO FOV MORELOSVSMARISCOS ALVARADOU.D.C3214:HRS 
        
        
   ( DIAMANTE)    
69.-ALVARO OBREGONVSBRASILA.OBREGON 14:HRS 
70.-SUTICVSCOUNTRYU.D.C314:HRS 
71.-ATLETICOVSGALLOS D QUERETAROJ. CALDERON14:HRS